Catégorie 1er pas -75KG
1er DEFOSSE ANTHONY
2ème place BRAYE MICKAEL
3ème place ROSA LAURENT
4ème place HAHN GREGORY
5ème place
LEFEVRE ANTONY
6 EME PLACE HERODY CHRISTOPHE
Catégorie Juniors
1er LE NNE BRIEUX
2ème place GIVERT GABRIEL
3ème place ROUCHETEAU JUSTIN
4ème place DANEO HYACINTHE
5ème place HUMPLER MAXIME
6ème place ROUXEL ANTONY
Catégorie Handi-sport
1er LOUVEL MICKAEL
2ème place TACHON PHILIPPE
3ème place HUACK JONATHAN
4ème place GIOVANNI DEINA
5ème place LOSCH THOMAS
6ème place SYMOENS ÉRIC
Catégorie fitness
1er GODEFROY CELINE
2ème place KOESTLER NADEGE
3ème place BLANQUET KARINE
4ème place LEVEAU ISABELLE
5ème place LEO SOPHIE
6 eme place MOREL CORINNE
Catégorie Seniors -70KG
1er CHERON FRANCK
2ème place CARTAUX PATRICK
3ème place BATOUX SEBASTIEN
4ème place DELEURY ARNAUD
5ème place BENRABAH BERFALGA
Catégorie 1er pas -85KG
1er LIDRISSE MERAD
2ème place POTIER NICOLAS
3ème place DUBOIS FRANK
4ème place JUNKER CHRISTIAN
5ème place SCHMITT MICKAEL
6 eme place JUNG CEDRIC
Catégorie 1er pas +85KG
1er GRAND CEDRIC
2ème place PAREL GARY
3ème place PINEL THOMAS
4ème place REINCKKE ALEXANDER
5ème place WATTEBRED KHALED
6 eme place LE VE DAVID
Catégorie Vétérans -55 ANS
1er BARTHELET PHILIPPE
2ème place SIMON PATRICK
3ème place KITSIS ROLAND
4ème place SCHMITT DETLEF
5ème place SCHMITT JEAN JACQUES
6 eme place RIMBAUD JEAN MICHEL
7 eme place BONY YVAN
8 eme place NGANGUE ALBERT
Catégorie Body-fitness
1er COSTA JAQUELINE
2ème place SUBRIN BRIGITTE
3ème place CUCCHIARA CORINNE
4ème place BRAUGNIES CHRISTINE
5ème place LACOMBE NELLY
6 eme place BONELLO CLAUDINE
7 eme place LAKBACHI DHATIRA
Catégorie Seniors -80KG
1er GOSSE ARNAUD
2ème place BERAZZAL MOHAMED
3ème place SANTRAINE SEBASTIEN
4ème place AQUARO STEPHANE
5ème place ANGIUS THIERRY
6 eme place SAINT AURET ANTHONY
7 eme place DOUTAU JOSEPH
Catégorie BIKINI
1ere à égalité de points
DUCHERIN NOELLA MELISSASTRIDOM
2ème place RICHARD ELISE
3ème place HALSI NOVARA
4ème place LEE SAMMY
5ème place KADAOUI CHAIRAIZ
6ème place DELCANTO PRISCILLA
7 ème place FIK ARIELA
Catégorie MEN'S CLASSIC
1er KHOURI ALAIN
2ème place PERRIER MICKAEL
3ème place CLOLERY LIONEL
4ème place DIMANNO ALEXANDRE
5ème place WEIS STEPHANE
6ème place TOUCHAIS ALAIN
Catégorie VETERANS + 55 ANS
1er PILETTE SERGE
2ème place ROYER GERARD
3ème place MENA ROLAND
4ème place PEYRE GERARD
5ème place VIALLETEL JEAN YVES